首页常委委员名单正文

政协第十二届惠州市委员会委员名单

来源:市政协办公室    2021-06-01 14:42:21
 
政协第十二届惠州市委员会委员名单
(共336人)
序号 姓名
中共(21人)
1 刁国强
2 王细波
3 叶启灵
4 朱向阳
5 任莉(女)
6 江远波
7 许岸高
8 陈训廷
9 林惜文
10 罗庆云
11 钟永兰(女)
12 贾智
13 徐毅
14 徐焕亮
15 梁少东
16 彭华君
17 韩维斌
18 詹小东
19 蔡敏儿(女)
20 戴华圣
21 魏海勇
民革(13人)
22 邓国平
23 刘恒蓉(女)
24 严晓霏(女)
25 李长均
26 李晓虎
27 杨勇
28 张谨声
29 陈永平
30 武彤彤(女)
31 钟国安
32 侯瑞
33 翁少芳(女)
34 黄玉玲(女)
民盟(13人)
35 刘道根
36 张干丁
37 罗国强
38 柳臻
39 郦伟
40 钟华
41 钟君安
42 莫瑞斌(壮族)
43 高利洁(女,满族)
44 黄晓霞(女)
45 黄赣华
46 葛荣(女)
47 蒋枞
民建(8人)
48 王正印
49 李欣彦(女)
50 杨伟斌
51 卓振浩
52 周元昕
53 费霞(女)
54 梁浩亮
55 曾建勇
民进(7人)
56 王鑫(女)
57 冯素娟(女)
58 许伟忠
59 具航毅
60 郑勇强
61 钟觉敏
62 翁炜
农工党(9人)
63 王臻(女)
64 石咏军(女)
65 叶颂霖
66 刘伟琳(女)
67 李雪松
68 陈绍安
69 林宽
70 涂少妮(女)
71 魏文辉
致公党(8人)
72 朱文转(女)
73 华红(女)
74 吴小军
75 钟慧芳(女)
76 郭亮
77 黄庆会
78 琚雄飞
79 温一帆
九三学社(9人)
80 王维东
81 刘亚红(女)
82 许汉标
83 肖世勇
84 余丹(女)
85 张敏(女)
86 张广深
87 程颖华(女)
88 魏晓慧(女)
台盟(1人)
89 古健华
无党派人士(7人)
90 叶伟聪
91 朱伟平
92 苏程玲(女)
93 郑心苗(女)
94 胡雪平
95 唐尤超
96 黄丽娟(女)
工商联(31人)
97 邓振强
98 邓晓庭(女)
99 朱坤华
100 刘少辉
101 刘林春
102 严金水
103 李迅
104 李清
105 李文良
106 李展煌
107 杨少伟
108 吴伟文
109 吴雨光
110 吴国强
111 吴政贤
112 邹达闻
113 张宏君
114 张承权(朝鲜族)
115 张荣辉
116 张瀚铎
117 陈焕葵
118 林小安
119 林东波
120 钟冠斌
121 姚锦光
122 黄新毅
123 葛来平
124 曾胜利
125 蔡吴辉
126 廖新东
127 黎永雄
科协(4人)
128 李宏斌
129 罗金星
130 宣炯华
131 徐辉伟
总工会(2人)
132 刘文锋
133 陈美新
妇联(2人)
134 张晓燕(女)
135 戴芃(女)
共青团(1人)
136 涂斯婷(女)
青联(2人)
137 李长兴
138 黄锋
台联(2人)
139 杨莲晶(女)
140 曾惠林
侨联(3人)
141 王博
142 李江
143 邹惠嘉
文艺界(3人)
144 刘久英
145 安想珍
146 侯娟(女)
科技界(10人)
147 韦有庄
148 毛文雄
149 邓志刚
150 何卓文
151 张子球
152 林庆财
153 林鹭华(女)
154 焦红江
155 詹启军
156 戴俊勇
农业界(8人)
157 付小民(女)
158 刘伟彬
159 刘俊鹏
160 李艺
161 李冠源
162 何金华(女)
163 林志伟
164 曾洪梅(女)
社科界(7人)
165 冯惠君(女)
166 杨择郡
167 杨春来
168 杨健华(女)
169 林奕涛
170 易康
171 胡瑞卿(女)
教育界(7人)
172 毛少琼(女)
173 向敏(女)
174 张余庆
175 欧阳秋明
176 金伟(女)
177 姚立锋
178 黄津海
体育界(2人)
179 王晶晶(女)
180 曾演坤
新闻出版界(3人)
181 刘汉帆
182 高孟彬
183 蒋勤国
医卫界(5人)
184 刘巧英(女)
185 刘庆荣
186 张晓慧(女)
187 胡冰梅(女)
188 黄宜志
少数民族(3人)
189 马福林(回族)
190 刘金权(瑶族)
191 黎佛球(畲族)
宗教界(6人)
192 刘有清
193 刘冠娴(女)
194 彭剑锋
195 释妙隆
196 释常斌
197 詹少初
经济界(32人)
198 马一鸣
199 王洪轮
200 王颐合(女)
201 邓小斌
202 卢修学
203 戎琳
204 朱志勇
205 庄兴潮
206 刘小虎
207 刘运泉
208 米新滨
209 杨伟方
210 励建立
211 张高权
212 陈涛
213 陈扬青
214 陈振红(女)
215 陈鸿祥
216 范题
217 林旭
218 林水清
219 林国强
220 罗艳萍(女)
221 郑海涛
222 骆郁雄
223 袁葵东(女)
224 黄小波
225 黄月明
226 黄伯康
227 黄振雄
228 曹超
229 戴朝忠
特邀1(65人)
230 于纪叶
231 王桃
232 王文武
233 王怀龙
234 王复明
235 王超伦
236 邓宗启
237 邓焕彬
238 古兆嵩
239 叶志新
240 朱燕含
241 邬泽勤
242 刘金成
243 纪红兵
244 严文生
245 巫惠斌
246 李靖
247 杨小鹏
248 肖勇
249 何学
250 何观送
251 余文奇
252 余汉平
253 汪习清
254 张全
255 张日康
256 张方阳
257 张利生
258 张宏伟
259 张勇辉
260 张富强
261 陈训政
262 陈丽华(女)
263 陈益明
264 林大升(瑶族)
265 林炳强
266 卓秀丽(女)
267 罗志荣
268 罗凯戈
269 房关宝
270 胡志威
271 钟文宇
272 钟东海
273 钟桥安
274 骆英华
275 夏佳文
276 徐蓉
277 凌战
278 郭王生
279 涂强
280 黄文新
281 黄光列
282 黄进锋
283 黄志宁
284 曾建廷
285 游小慧(女)
286 谢文洲
287 赖书杨
288 赖勇平
289 廖少炫
290 廖志华
291 谭建辉
292 潘河意
293 魏小灵
294 魏兴扬
特邀2(香港、澳门人士42人)
295 王世豪
296 王敏珠(女)
297 王惠荣
298 叶吉江
299 叶启繁
300 吕佩文(女)
301 朱颖筠(女)
302 朱德荣
303 刘汉忠
304 刘志诚
305 刘智仁
306 关国伟
307 杨晓
308 杨松芳
309 杨燕芝(女)
310 杨瀚业
311 吴芳华(女)
312 何燕航
313 张琦
314 张远光
315 张彦婷(女)
316 陈俊皓
317 陈泰铨
318 范景升
319 林文
320 林长泉
321 林冯龙
322 林明伟
323 林振邦
324 周志强
325 房胜华
326 施毓灿
327 徐浩然
328 唐建兴
329 黄运桂
330 黄志光
331 黄泽辉
332 黄斯铭
333 黄紫虹
334 梁定宇
335 梁景衡
336 赖卓乔